Tide News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06


Sep
30

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer II vs. Sherwood High School

Sherwood High School
4:30 pm | JB Thomas Field

Sep
30

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Union (WA)

Union (WA)
4:30 pm | Hare Field

Sep
30

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Union (WA)

Union (WA)
7:00 pm | Hare Field

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball II-1 at Newberg High School

Newberg High School
5:00 pm | Newberg High School

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Newberg High School

Newberg High School
5:00 pm | Newberg High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Newberg High School

Newberg High School
6:45 pm | Loran Douglas Field

Oct
02

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer II at Central Catholic High School

Central Catholic High School
4:15 pm | Delta Park – Field 7

Oct
03

Boys Freshman Football vs. West Salem High School

West Salem High School
4:00 pm | Being played @ Glencoe HS

Oct
03

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at La Salle Catholic College Preparatory

La Salle Catholic College Preparatory
4:30 pm  

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Canby High School

Canby High School
4:30 pm | Hare Field

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball II-1 at Sherwood High School

Sherwood High School
5:00 pm | Sherwood High School

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Sherwood High School

Sherwood High School
5:00 pm | Sherwood High School

Oct
03

Boys Junior Varsity Football at West Salem High School

West Salem High School
6:00 pm | West Salem High School

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Sherwood High School

Sherwood High School
6:45 pm | Sherwood High School

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Soccer at La Salle Catholic College Preparatory

La Salle Catholic College Preparatory
7:00 pm  

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Canby High School

Canby High School
7:00 pm | Hare Field

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Football at Madison High School

Madison High School
7:00 pm | Marshall Campus

Oct
05

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Tbd

Glencoe Tournament
8:00 am | Being played @ Glencoe HS