crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 14 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer II vs. Catlin Gabel School Catlin Gabel School 4:30 pm | JB Thomas Field Oct 15 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Century High School Century High School 4:00 pm | Century High School Turf Oct 15 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Century High School Century High School 4:30 pm

Vote Now: Voting Closes Soon

It’s time to vote for the Hillsboro Dentist Office September Athlete of the Month  Click here to VOTE NOW September Nominees: Girls:  Lexi Perez / Milwaukie High School / Volleyball Position: Libero Lexi is a senior 4 year Varsity player. Her passing this season has been spectacular and she keeps the back row together and is crucial to our team!!

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 07 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Liberty High School Liberty High School 4:30 pm   Oct 07 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Liberty High School Liberty High School 4:30 pm | Hare Field Oct 07 Boys Varsity Soccer at Liberty High School Liberty High School 7:00 pm | Liberty High School Oct 07 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Sep 30 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer II vs. Sherwood High School Sherwood High School 4:30 pm | JB Thomas Field Sep 30 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Union (WA) Union (WA) 4:30 pm | Hare Field Sep 30 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Union (WA) Union (WA) 7:00 pm | Hare Field Oct 01 Girls Junior

VOTE: September Athlete of the Month

It’s time to vote for the Hillsboro Dentist Office September Athlete of the Month  Click here to VOTE NOW September Nominees: Girls:  Lexi Perez / Milwaukie High School / Volleyball Position: Libero Lexi is a senior 4 year Varsity player. Her passing this season has been spectacular and she keeps the back row together and is crucial to our team!!

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 23 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Redmond High School Redmond High School 4:00 pm | Being played @ Glencoe HS Sep 23 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer II vs. Cleveland [FR] Cleveland [FR] 4:30 pm | JB Thomas Field Sep 24 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Hillsboro High School Hillsboro High School 4:30 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 16 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Southridge High School Southridge High School 4:30 pm | Southridge High School Sep 16 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer II vs. Lincoln High School Lincoln High School 4:30 pm | JB Thomas Field Sep 16 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Aloha High School Aloha High School 4:30 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15

Sep 09 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Franklin High School Franklin High School 5:00 pm | Franklin High School Sep 09 Boys Varsity Soccer at Franklin High School Franklin High School 7:00 pm | Franklin High School Sep 10 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball II-1 vs. Sherwood High School Sherwood High School 5:00 pm | Glencoe

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 02 – Sep 08

Sep 03 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Grant High School Grant High School 4:30 pm | Hare Field Sep 03 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball II-1 at Jesuit High School Jesuit High School 5:00 pm | Jesuit High School Sep 03 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Westview High School Westview High School 5:00 pm | Westview

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 26 – Sep 01

Aug 29 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball II-1 vs. Tbd TBD 9:00 am | Sherwood HS Aug 29 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Forest Grove High School Forest Grove High School 5:00 pm | Forest Grove High School Aug 29 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Tbd TBD 5:00 pm | Newberg High School Aug 29 Girls Varsity